Ergebnisse

Vorrunde

No. Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
1 10:00 A
TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
2 : 1
2 10:12 B
VfL Pinneberg 1.G
SV Blankenese 1.G
1 : 1
3 10:24 A
SuS Waldenau 1.G
Niendorfer TSV 1.G
1 : 1
4 10:36 B
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.G
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.G
0 : 2
5 10:48 A
SC Ellerau
TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
0 : 2
6 11:00 B
SV Blankenese 1.G
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.G
6 : 0
7 11:12 A
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
SuS Waldenau 1.G
0 : 0
8 11:24 B
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.G
VfL Pinneberg 1.G
0 : 1
9 11:36 A
Niendorfer TSV 1.G
SC Ellerau
1 : 1
10 11:48 B
VfL Pinneberg 1.G
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.G
1 : 0
11 12:00 A
SuS Waldenau 1.G
TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
1 : 3
12 12:12 B
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.G
SV Blankenese 1.G
0 : 2
13 12:24 A
Niendorfer TSV 1.G
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
1 : 1
14 12:36 A
SC Ellerau
SuS Waldenau 1.G
0 : 0
15 12:48 A
TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
Niendorfer TSV 1.G
1 : 0
16 13:00 A
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
SC Ellerau
1 : 0


Tabellen Vorrunde

 

Gruppe A
Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
Logo TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
4 4 0 0 8:2 6 12
2
Logo Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
3
Logo Niendorfer TSV 1.G
4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3
4
Logo SuS Waldenau 1.G
4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3
5
Logo SC Ellerau
4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 2

 

Gruppe B
Pl Teilnehmer Sp S U N T TD Pkt
1
Logo SV Blankenese 1.G
3 2 1 0 9:1 8 7
2
Logo VfL Pinneberg 1.G
3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7
3
Logo SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.G
3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
4
Logo SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.G
3 0 0 3 0:9 -9

 

   0


Finalrunde

No. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
    Halbfinale 1      
17 13:15
 1. Gruppe A
TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
 2. Gruppe B
VfL Pinneberg 1.G
1 : 0    
    Halbfinale 2      
18 13:27
 2. Gruppe A
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
 1. Gruppe B
SV Blankenese 1.G
0 : 2    
    Spiel um Platz 7      
19 13:39
 4. Gruppe A
SuS Waldenau 1.G
 4. Gruppe B
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.G
1 : 2    
    Spiel um Platz 5      
20 13:51
 3. Gruppe A
Niendorfer TSV 1.G
 3. Gruppe B
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.G
1 : 0   n.E.
    Spiel um Platz 3      
21 14:03
 Verlierer HF1
VfL Pinneberg 1.G
 Verlierer HF2
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
2 : 1    
    Finale      
22 14:15
 Sieger HF1
TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
 Sieger HF2
SV Blankenese 1.G
0 : 1    


Tabelle Finalrunde

 

Pl Teilnehmer
1
Logo SV Blankenese 1.G
2
Logo TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.G
3
Logo VfL Pinneberg 1.G
4
Logo Eintracht Norderstedt 1.G
5
Logo Niendorfer TSV 1.G
6
Logo SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1.G
7
Logo SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.G
8
Logo SuS Waldenau 1.G
9
Logo SC Ellerau
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Dirk Schulze