Vorrunde

No. Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
1 10:30 A
VfL Pinneberg
TSV Holm
0 : 0
2 10:42 B
TuS Germania Schnelsen
SG Borkum
3 : 0
3 10:54 A
SC Ellerau
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
0 : 0
4 11:06 B
FC Union Tornesch
Holsatia im EMTV
0 : 2
5 11:18 A
TSV Uetersen
VfL Pinneberg
0 : 1
6 11:30 B
SV Lieth
TuS Germania Schnelsen
0 : 1
7 11:42 A
TSV Holm
SC Ellerau
0 : 0
8 11:54 B
SG Borkum
FC Union Tornesch
1 : 1
9 12:06 A
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
TSV Uetersen
0 : 0
10 12:18 B
Holsatia im EMTV
SV Lieth
3 : 0
11 12:30 A
SC Ellerau
VfL Pinneberg
0 : 0
12 12:42 B
FC Union Tornesch
TuS Germania Schnelsen
0 : 1
13 12:54 A
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
TSV Holm
0 : 1
14 13:06 B
Holsatia im EMTV
SG Borkum
0 : 1
15 13:18 A
TSV Uetersen
SC Ellerau
0 : 1
16 13:30 B
SV Lieth
FC Union Tornesch
0 : 6
17 13:42 A
VfL Pinneberg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1 : 0
18 13:54 B
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Holsatia im EMTV
3 : 0
19 14:06 A
TSV Holm
TSV Uetersen
2 : 0
20 14:18 B
SG Borkum
SV Lieth
1 : 0
Gruppe A
Pl Teilnehmer T TD Pkt
1
Logo TSV Holm
3:0 3 8
2
Logo VfL Pinneberg
2:0 2 8
3
Logo SC Ellerau
1:0 1 6
4
Logo SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
0:2 -2 2
5
Logo TSV Uetersen
0:4 -4
Gruppe B
Pl Teilnehmer T TD Pkt
1
Logo TuS Germania Schnelsen
8:0 8 12
2
Logo SG Borkum
3:4 -1 7
3
Logo Holsatia im EMTV
5:4 1 6
4
Logo FC Union Tornesch
7:4 3 4
5
Logo SV Lieth
0:11 -11 0


Finalrunde

No. Beginn Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
    Halbfinale 1      
21 14:48
 1. Gruppe A
TSV Holm
 2. Gruppe B
SG Borkum
0 : 2   n.E.
    Halbfinale 2      
22 15:00
 2. Gruppe A
VfL Pinneberg
 1. Gruppe B
TuS Germania Schnelsen
0 : 1    
    Spiel um Platz 9      
23 15:12
 5. Gruppe A
TSV Uetersen
 5. Gruppe B
SV Lieth
0 : 2    
    Spiel um Platz 7      
24 15:24
 4. Gruppe A
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
 4. Gruppe B
FC Union Tornesch
0 : 2   n.E.
    Spiel um Platz 5      
25 15:36
 3. Gruppe A
SC Ellerau
 3. Gruppe B
Holsatia im EMTV
4 : 3   n.E.
    Spiel um Platz 3      
26 15:48
 Verlierer HF1
TSV Holm
 Verlierer HF2
VfL Pinneberg
0 : 2   n.E.
    Finale      
27 16:00
 Sieger HF1
SG Borkum
 Sieger HF2
TuS Germania Schnelsen
0 : 3    

Endstand

Pl Teilnehmer
1
Logo TuS Germania Schnelsen
2
Logo SG Borkum
3
Logo VfL Pinneberg
4
Logo TSV Holm
5
Logo SC Ellerau
6
Logo Holsatia im EMTV
7
Logo FC Union Tornesch
8
Logo SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
9
Logo SV Lieth
10
Logo TSV Uetersen
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Dirk Schulze