4. E + 5. E Jugend

Team 1 Staffel JH 32 (U11)

05.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - Sternschanze                        1:1

05.11.16 Union Tornesch - VfL Pinneberg                    2:1

05.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - Eppendorf/Gr.Borstel           0:2

05.11.16 Teutonia 10 - VfL Pinneberg                            0:3

12.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - Rissen                                    0:0

12.11.16 SC Victoria - VfL Pinneberg                             1:2

12.11.16 TSV Holm - VfL Pinneberg                               0:0

12.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93                                1:0
27.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV                      2:2

27.11.16 1. FC Quickborn - VfL Pinneberg                     0:2

27.11.16 Hansa 11 - VfL Pinneberg                                 0:2

27.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Holstein Quickborn        3:0

03.12.16 TuS Osdorf - VfL Pinneberg                             3:1

03.12.16 VfL Pinneberg - SuS Waldenau                        0:1

03.12.16 TuS Germania Schnelsen - VfL Pinneberg      0:1

03.12.16 VfL Pinneberg - SC Egenbüttel                         0:0

18.12.16 Osdorfer Born - VfL Pinneberg                          2:1

18.12.16 VfL Pinneberg - Cosmos Wedel                         0:0

18.12.16 SV Kummerfeld/Borstel - VfL Pinneberg           0:4

18.12.16 VfL Pinneberg - Alsterbrüder                              2:0

28.01.17 Sparrieshoop - VfL Pinneberg                            0:3

28.01.17 SV Lurup - VfL Pinneberg                                   1:0

28.01.17 VfL Pinneberg - Eimsbüttel                                 3:1

Team 2 Staffel JH 35 (U11)

06.11.16 TuS Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg                        1:2

06.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria                            1:0

06.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria                            1:0

06.11.16 Wansetal - VfL Pinneberg                                1:0

20.11.16 SV Lurup - VfL Pinneberg                                1:2

20.11.16 SV Lieth - VfL Pinneberg                                  0:1

20.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - SV Eidelstedt                         3:1

26.11.16 SC Paloma - VfL Pinneberg                              0:3

26.11.16 HEBC - VfL Pinneberg                                       0:3

26.11.16 VfL Pinneberg - SC Eilbek                                3:0

11.12.16 Teutonia 05 - VfL Pinneberg                             0:2

11.12.16 Groß-Flottbek - VfL Pinneberg                         0:4

11.12.16 VfL Pinneberg - UH-Adler                                 0:1

22.01.17 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg                     0:2

22.01.17 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Pinneberg             0:2

22.01.17 VfL Pinneberg - SV Blankenese                         6:0

29.01.17 SC Nienstedten - VfL Pinneberg                        0:0

29.01.17 TuS Germania Schnelsen - VfL Pinneberg       1:2

29.01.17 VfL Pinneberg - Alstertal/Langenhorn              1:1

Team 2 Hauptrunde Staffel 9 (U11)

11.02.17 Vorwärts Wacker - VfL Pinneberg                    2:1

11.02.17 Glashüttel - VfL Pinneberg                                0:0

11.02.17 VfL Pinneberg - Alstertal/Langenhorn            0:1

11.02.17 Dersimspor - VfL Pinneberg                             1:0

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Dirk Schulze